eduardo verdura e hijos
IMPERMEABILIZACIONES

36 Años de experiencia

CLIENTES

AIMAR DIMO (CEREALISTA) - RUFINO
ALFRED C. TOEFER INTERNACIONAL. S.A. - ASCENSIÓN
CEREALES BELGRANO - GRAL. BELGRANO
COMPANÍA DE TIERRAS SUD ARGENTINA S.A - BALCARCE
COOPERATIVA AGROPERCUARIA E INDUSTRIAL DE SALTO LTDA - SALTO
COOPERATIVA AGRÍCOLA DE CONESA - GRAL. CONESA
COOPERATIVA AGRÍCOLA DE GERRICO - GERRICO
COOPERATIVA AGRÍCOLA DE RAMALLO - RAMALLO
ESTABLECIMIENTO ESTANCIA "SANTA MARTA" (BENETTON) - BALCARCE
ESTABLECIMIENTO ESTANCIA “LA SORPRESA” - ARRECIFES
TOMÁS HNS - CARLOS CASARES
TOMÁS HNS - BALSA
TOMÁS HNS - ARENAZA
QUE RICO S.A. - GENERAL RODRÍGUEZ
QUE RICO S.A. - TRES SARGENTOS

ALICIA VATTIER (PRODUCTORA) - CRUZ ALTA
CARGIL - CORRAL DE BUSTOS
CARLOS BOERO ROMANO (PRODUCTOR) - SAN FRANCISCO
CEREALES BYCSA S.R.L. - GUATIMOZÍN
CEREALES LABORDE - LABORDE
COOP. MONTE MAIZ - MONTE MAÍZ
COOPERATIVA ISLA VERDE - ISLA VERDE
COOPERATIVA MONTE MAÍZ - MONTE MAÍZ
COOPERATIVA AGROPECUARIA UNIÓN - JUSTINIANO POSSE
COOPERATIVA AGROPECUARIA UNIÓN - SAN MARCOS SUD
COOPERATIVA AGROPECUARIA GANADERA DE MORTEROS LTDA - MORTEROS
COOPERATIVA AGROPECUARIA LTDA DE LABORDE - LABORDE
DIEGO MAZOCATO (PRODUCTOR) - PORTEÑA
DUPONT ARGENTINA S.A. - MARCOS JUAREZ
ENRIQUE BERDINI Y CIA SRL (CEREALERA) - INRIVILLE
ESTABLECIMIENTO ESTANCIA “LA MAYA” - MONTE BUEY
FELIPPE CROSETTI S.A. (CEREALERA) - CARRILOBO
GABIGLIO COMERCIAL - ZENÓN PEREIRA
GARDONE Y BISSIO (CEREALISTAS) - WENCESLAO ESCALANTE
HUGO GHIO (PRODUCTOR) - CAMILO ALDAO
JAVIER ORAZI (PRODUCTOR) - JUSTINIANO POSSE

JUAN Y JOSE ANGELETTI (PRODUCTOR) - CAMILO ALDAO
JOSÉ MAZZA (PRODUCTOR) - LABORDE
MAGLIONE HNS. & CIA S.A. - LAS JUNTURAS
MANISEL S.A. - PASCO
MOREL VULLIEZ (CEREALISTA) - ISLA VERDE
MUGICA Y CIA. S.A. (CEREALISTA) - CAMILO ALDAO
OMAR BIAGGINI (PRODUCTOR) - CORRAL DE BUSTOS
ORESTE ANGEL VAUDAGNA - COLONIA SELLO
PERETTI CEREALES - WENCESLAO ESCALANTE
RAMON GERIGALSO (PRODUCTOR) - CORRAL DE BUSTOS
RAÚL ASEF (PRODUCTOR) - CRUZ ALTA
RG INSUMOS AGROPECUARIOS - BRINKMAN
RICARDO MAZZA (PRODUCTOR) - LABORDE
RICARDO VENTURINO (PRODUCTOR) - ISLA VERDE
SAN FRANCISCO CEREALES - LABORDE
SEMAGRO - PORTEÑA
SERVICIOS UNIDOS SRL - SANTA EUFEMIA
SERVIGRAIN - CRUZ ALTA
SUPPO CEREALES - CINTRA
SUPPO CEREALES - LAS VARILLAS
SUPPO CEREALES - POZO DEL MOLLE
VICTOR GIORDANA (CEREALISTA) - GRAL. BALDISSERA
VICTOR TOMBETA (CEREALISTA) - CORRAL DE BUSTOS

ACEITERA “LA GAVILLA” - VICTORIA
ACEITERA GOLDARACENA HNOS. - GUALEGUAYCHÚ
ACOPIO DE CEREALES GOLDARACENA HNOS. - CONCEPCIÓN DEL URUGUAY
ACOPIO DE CEREALES GOLDARACENA HNOS. - DIAMANTE
ACOPIO DE CEREALES GOLDARACENA HNOS. - ROSARIO DEL TALA
ACOPIO DE CEREALES GOLDARACENA HNOS. - VILLAGUAY
AGRO SUR S.A. - VICTORIA
COOPERATIVA REGIONAL - CRESPO
COOPERATIVA REGIONAL - RAMÍREZ
GRUPO FARMING SALENTEIN - CERRITO

AGROBARI S.A. - LAS LAJITAS

SEER BEEF S.A. - FRAGA

A.C.A. CAÑADA DE GOMEZ - CAÑADA DE GOMEZ
A.C.A. CASILDA - CASILDA
A.C.A. LOS NOGALES - LOS NOGALES
A.C.A. ROSARIO - ROSARIO
A.F.A. CASILDA - PUJATO
A.F.A. CASILDA - CASILDA
A.F.A. MARÍA JUANA - MARÍA JUANA
A.F.A. SALTO GRANDE - SALTO GRANDE
A.F.A. SAN JOSÉ DE LA ESQUINA - LOS NOGALES
A.C.A. SAN JOSÉ DE LA ESQUINA - SAN JOSÉ DE LA ESQUINA
A.F.A. SERODINO - SERODINO
A.F.A. TORTUGAS - TORTUGAS
A.F.A. SAN MARTÍN DE LAS ESCOBAS - SAN MARTÍN DE LAS ESCOBAS
A.F.A. SAN MARTÍN DE LAS ESCOBAS - ANGÉLICA
A.F.A. LOS CARDOS - LAS ROSAS
A.F.A. LAS ROSAS - LAS ROSAS
A.M.G.S.M.C.R - SAN MARTÍN DE LAS ESCOBAS
ACOPIO “LOS CERRILLOS” - AREQUITO
ACOPIO AREQUITO - AREQUITO
AGAR CROSS - CASILDA
ALBERTO GRACELLI (PRODUCTOR) - BOMBAL
ALBERTO ROVERE CEREALES - AROCENA
ANGEL AMURRI (PRODUCTOR) - MARÍA SUSANA
ANTONIO SAVIETTO (PRODUCTOR) - SAN JOSE DE LA ESQUINA
BARTOLO J. PONS (CEREALISTA) - SANTA CLARA DE SAGUIER
BARRILLI S.A. - ROSARIO
BOGGIO Y ZIMMERMAN CEREALES - MARÍA JUANA
BOLLATTI HNS. (PRODUCTORES) - LAS PAREJAS
BORSINI S.A - ROSARIO
CABALCA HNOS. (CEREALERA) - SAN CARLOS NORTE
CAISER CEREALES - SAN GERÓNIMO NORTE
CEREALCO S.A. - CARMEN
CEREALERA “SIGLO XXI” - SAN CARLOS NORTE
CEREALES GODEKEN - GODEKEN
CEREALES GODEKEN - BERAVEBÚ
CEREALES DON VITTORIO SRL - CARLOS PELLEGRINI
CEREALES LANDETA - LANDETA
COOP. AGRICOLA GANADERA LA UNION - SANTA CLARA DE BUENA VISTA
COOP. FEDERAL AGRICOLA GANADERA DE MARIA SUSANA LTDA - MARIA SUSANA
COOP. AGRICULTORES ARGENTINA FEDERADA - CAÑADA ROSQUIN
COOP. AGROPECUARIA LTDA DE VILLA MUGUETA - VILLA MUGUETA
COOPERATIVA AGRÍCOLA GANADERA DE BOUQUET LTDA - BOUQUET
COOPERATIVA AGRÍCOLA DE GODOY LTDA - GODOY
COOPERATIVA AGRÍCOLA GANADERA LOS MOLINOS - LOS MOLINOS
COOP. AGRÍCOLA MARÍA JUANA - MARÍA JUANA
COOP. AGROPECUARIA DE ALCORTA - ALCORTA
COOP. AGROPECUARIA DE LOS CARDOS - LOS CARDOS
COOP. AGROPECUARIA DE BOMBAL - BOMBAL
COOP. AGROPECUARIA LTDA DE MÁXIMO PAZ - MÁXIMO PAZ
COOPERATIVA CAÑADA ROSQUÍN - CAÑADA ROSQUÍN
COOPERATIVA CORREA - CORREA
COOPERATIVA FIRMAT - FIRMAT
COOP. PRODUCTORES AGRARIOS ALCORTA - ALCORTA
COOP. PRODUCTORES AGRARIOS BIGAND - BIGAND
COOP. AGRÍCOLA GANADERA SANCTI SPÍRITU LTDA - SANCTI SPÍRITU
COOP. AGRÍCOLA GANADERA Y DE CONSUMO DE FREYRE LTDA - FREYRE
COOP. DE PROVISIÓN DE SERVICIOS FREYRE - FREYRE
COOP. AGRICOLA GANDERA TAMBERA LTDA DE MONJE - MONJE
DANIEL AMURRI (PRODUCTOR) - MARÍA SUSANA

DANIEL MUSSO (PRODUCTOR) - SAN JOSÉ DE LA ESQUINA
DANIEL RUBICINI (PRODUCTOR) - THEOBALD
DEL FEDERICO Y MARTÍNEZ CEREALES - SAN JOSÉ DE LA ESQUINA
DOMINGO FAVARO (PRODUCTOR) - AREQUITO
DUPONT ARGENTINA S.A - CASILDA
DUPONT ARGENTINA S.A - SAN GENARO
EDUARDO BÁNCORA (CEREALERA) - ALICIA
ELMER ASTEGIANO (PRODUCTOR) - LAS PAREJAS
EMILIO ARIOSTI (PRODUCTOR) - MARÍA SUSANA
ENRIQUE SULIANI (PRODUCTOR) - CHABÁS
ERALDO Y OSVALDO ALBERTO - SAN MARTÍN DE LAS ESCOBAS
ERIVERTO Y JUAN CARLOS PAGANO - MARÍA SUSANA
ESTAB. ESTANCIA “ANCALU” - CAÑADA DEL UCLE
ESTAB. ESTANCIA “LA PAMPA” - CHABÁS
ESTAB. ESTANCIA “SANTA ROSA” - ARTEAGA
ESTAB. ESTANCIA “SANTA SILVINA” - RUFINO
ESCUELA DE EDUCACIÓN PROFESIONAL N°476 - SAN JOSÉ DE LA ESQUINA
ESTEBAN CROSETTI (PRODUCTOR) - MONTES DE OCA
FABIAN DÍAZ (PRODUCTOR) - ARTEAGA
FELIPE CROSETTI S.A. - MONTES DE OCA
FIORDANI, RENZI CEREALES - GODEKEN
GABIGLIO COMERCIAL - ESTACIÓN CLUCELLAS
GERARDO BONGIOVANI CEREALES - CLASSON
GERARDO GIANFELICE (PRODUCTOR) - THEOBALD
GIROTTI HNS.(PRODUCTORES) - MARÍA SUSANA
GRANJA AVÍCOLA BERLASSO S.A. - RAFAELA
GRIGNON SEMILLAS - SAN JORGE
GUSTAVO FOYETIER (PRDOCUTOR) - CAÑADA DEL UCLE
GONZALO VAUDAGNA - SAN VICENTE
HÉCTOR CASTAGNANI (CEREALISTA) - CHABÁS
HORACIO COBILLA (PRODUCTOR) - MÁXIMO PAZ
HORACIO RESCHINI - AREQUITO
I.N.T.A. TOTORAS - TOTORAS
INDALO S.A (PAPELERA) - SAN JOSÉ DE LA ESQUINA
INTER AGRO - COLONIA BELGRANO
JUAN PORTA (PRODUCTOR) - BARRANCA
KELYMAR GRUPO - CARLOS PELLEGRINI
LA GANADERA CEREALES DE SAN JORGE S.R.L. - SAN JORGE
LANDETA CEREALES - LANDETA
M.B.M. SRL CEREALES - LÓPEZ
MANANTIALES AGROPECUARIOS - FRANCK
MARCELO HOFFMAN (CEREALERA) - LÓPEZ
MELKIOT Y BEARSOTI (PRODUCTORES) - LOS QUIRQUINCHOS
MOLIENDA PARQUE INDUSTRIAL - CASILDA
MOLINOS CASEROS - CASILDA
MOLINO VICTORIA - MARÍA JUANA
NORBERTO ANTICI (PRODUCTOR) - MARÍA SUSANA
NORTHEN ELEVATOR LIMITADA S.A. - CHOVET
PEDRO BERTERO (PRODUCTOR) - AREQUITO
PRINCE CEREALES - SAN JOSÉ DE LA ESQUINA
PRODUCTORES RURALES UNIDOS DE VILLADA - VILLADA
RISCHIO CEREALES - JUAN BERNABÉ MOLINA
ROBERTO ABBONDANZIERI (PRODUCTOR) - BOUQUET
ROBERTO BUSCHITARI (PRODUCTOR) - SAN JOSÉ DE LA ESQUINA
SAN JOSÉ CEREALES - SAN JOSÉ DE LA ESQUINA
SAN MARCOS CEREALES - SAN MARCOS
SEMILLERO CARDINI - AREQUITO
SOLMAS CEREALES S.A - LOS MOLINOS
THEILER HNOS. CEREALES - SAN RICARDO
THEILER, ARRONDO Y DEL FEDERICO CEREALES - LOS QUIRQUINCHOS
VICTORIA RESCHINI E HIJOS CEREALES - SANFORD
VIGÑOLO HNS. (CEREALISTAS) - LAS PETACAS
JAKAS, COKIC, IVANCICH Y CÍA S.A. - CHABÁS
JAKAS, COKIC, IVANCICH Y CÍA S.A. - ALCORTA
JAKAS, COKIC, IVANCICH Y CÍA S.A. - CARRERAS
JAKAS, COKIC, IVANCICH Y CÍA S.A. - JUNCAL

Tanque
Austrialiano
ver trabajo
Tolva
ver trabajo
teléfono

03467 15629030

CONTACTO COMERCIAL

03467 15632666

© 2015 Eduardo Verdura e Hijos | Todos los Derechos Reservados